Casa Em Areal Villa
Located around 10 minutes' drive from the Gallerya Bookshop, Casa Em Areal Villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
This Areal holiday home is 66 km from Niteroi, while the Sacro-Historical Museum of Tiradentes is approximately 7 km away.
Bathroom facilities at the accommodation also include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Towels are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at Casa Em Areal Villa feature a fridge, an oven, and glassware, provided in a dining area.
- Airports
- Galeao94 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Casa Em Areal Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Casa Em Areal Villa is $74. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Em Areal Villa?
Guests of Casa Em Areal Villa are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Em Areal Villa?
You can stay at Casa Em Areal Villa with your pet. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Casa Em Areal Villa?
Yes, a spa tub awaits guests at Casa Em Areal Villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the holiday home?
Guests staying at the holiday home can easily access Gallerya Bookshop and Museu Sacro-Historico de Tiradentes, located around 10 minutes by car from the property and 7 km away respectively.